300 Club Winners


 

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR WINNERS!

2017 - 2018 Winners

 

$100 $75 $50 $500
October Edie Schilla Eric Koehler Kaylie Kemenyes  
November Lynn & Bob Laksi Rene Knittel Tom Gorbett  
December Lucy Champa Michelle Grande Mary Smigelski Mike Connors & Mike Skuza
January Renee Krysiak David Dross Fred Wright  
February Judy Scouloukas James Trakas John Scouloukas  
March Rich Kuzmarski Ann Kijinski George Klepacz  
April Nathan Kinezett Debi Beal Hank Shadrach  
May Chuck Schilla Ed Chrzanowski Anna Loboda  
June        
July        
August no drawing      
September no drawing      

 

2016 - 2017 Winners

  $100 $75 $50 $500
October Donnie DiGeronimo Dwayne Kemenyes Dolores Hornack  
November Susan Kubick Mel Kurtz Joe Tartabini  
December Mike Connors John Kotabish Lori Pesek Kim Trickett & Mary Farrar
January Tom Johnson Tom Luvison Gil Freilino / Dan Mussulin  
February Nancy Mura Mike Lanigan John Fortuna  
March Marty Kurkul Rheta Ruhlman Phylis Grande  
April Seleh Schaefer Tom Walchanowicz David Dross  
May Joe Tartabini Chuck Schilla William Backus  
June Haddie Schaffer Norm Casini Ivana Pieronek  
July Mary Smigelski Dan Nayder Will Schaefer Nada Montgomery & Bob Gaus
August no drawing      
September no drawing      

 

2015 - 2016 Winners

  $100 $75 $50 $500
October Don Milla Wes Gaab Ted Togliatti  
November Gil Freilino Carol Putka Nicole Clancy  
December Ron Gerba Bonnie James Jeff Peters Fred Wright & Jim Trakas
January Will Schaffer Joy Tubero Chuck Ricco/Latina  
February Donnie DiGeronimo John Kapusta Bonita Lee  
March Louis Lia Kristen Habeeb Lori Pesak  
April Mary Smigelski Lynda Hendershot Mike Kilbane  
May Carl Asseff Susan DiGeronimo MarySmigelski  
June Norm Merhaut Kelly Patracca Natt Jordan  
July Leslie Hoffman Sam Steyskal Joe Tartabini Amy Heringhaus & Bob Gaus
August no drawing      
September no drawing      

 

2014 - 2015 Winners

  $100 $75 $50 $500
October Deborah Nicastro Indep. Democratic Club Edie Schilla  
November Mike Lanigan Elaine Kukawka Tim Simott  
December Tom Zak Fred Wright Lorrie Ramm Indep. Democratic Club & Deborah Nicastro
January Michele Grande Lawrence Pisarick Lorrie Ramm  
February John Joyce Kristen Habeeb Marlene Anielski  
March Barb Carpenter Matt Jordan Ed Chrzanowski  
April Joe Tartabini Diane Weseloh Darlynn Velotta  
May Dave & Nancy Linscott Megan Jordan Marlene Anielski  
June Fred Wright  Dr. Benjamin Wallers  Edna Wells  
July Bob Gaus Tom Walchanowicz Tyler Smigelski Deborah Nicastro & Deborah Nicastro
August no drawing      
September no drawing